Lawyers and Law Firms in Red Deer, AB




Schnell Hardy Jones LLP

504-4909 49th Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1V1

403-342-7400

Schnell Hardy Jones LLP is a Central Alberta law firm serving clients from the Saskatchewan border to the British Columbia border. With offices in ...


Patrick Penny Law Office

10 Reeves Crescent, Red Deer, Alberta T4P 2Y4

403-342-9595

Patrick Penny Law Office is based in Red Deer, Alberta. The Red Deer Criminal Defence law firm of Patrick Penny offers intelligent, straight forward ...


Patrick Penny Law Office

10 Reeves Crescent, Red Deer, AB T4P 2Y4

403-342-9595

Patrick Penny Law Office is based in Red Deer, Alberta. The Red Deer Criminal Defence law firm of Patrick Penny offers intelligent, straight forward ...


Siewert Bothwell

4922 52 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 2C8

403-346-1198


Young Rebecca D

4801 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T8

403-343-1212


Yake Gordon G

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


Wilson Barry M QC

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


William Weiswasser

300-4808 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-343-0317


Watson D Grant

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Warren Sinclair LLP

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-343-6069


Warrender Robert J

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Warren Christopher R QC

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


Wanless Gary W

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


Walters Glyn L

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Wald Law Offices

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-783-8363


Toni Gina L

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Thurmeier Scott

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-343-2444


Tams Alysa Lawyer & Notary

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-227-3642


Surkan Roger

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-347-4040


Surkan Roger

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-347-2056


Sully Chapman Beattie LLP

202-4825 47 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1R3

403-342-7715


Sully Chapman Beattie LLP

202-4825 47 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1R3

403-348-5955


Sully Alan R

202-4825 47 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1R3

403-348-5955


Stretch Robert V

202-4825 47 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1R3

403-227-1470


Sinclair Donald J

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


Simpson Donald J

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


Siewert Wulf H

4922 52 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 2C8

403-346-3630


Shantz Brian M

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Scrase T Michael

104-4808 Ross Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-343-7211


Schollie Kevin G

104-4808 Ross Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-347-9902


Robert M Oxman

201-5005 50 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 4B2

403-347-5300


Riebeek Nick P W

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


Rickards Christopher A

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Purcell Donna C

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


Piragoff Arnold E F

2-4819B 48 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 3T2

403-340-1225


Paterson Craig W Professional Corporation

2-4819B 48 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 3T2

403-783-2012


Park Matthew R

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


Noble & Kidd

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-783-5080


Neeland Brian D

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-343-2444


Mulder Bradley J

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


Moore Darrell R

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-342-9160


Ming James T QC

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Milne Ian D

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-343-2444


Miller Lehane & Wild

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-227-2929


McElhaney Peter

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-309-1969


McElhaney Peter

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-347-3020


McBeath John B F

5004 48 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 3T6

403-347-5522


Manning Sandra L

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Manning Donald J

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Manning David M QC

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Mah Ming James T QC

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


MacSween Patricia E B

4824 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 2A5

403-342-5595


MacNairn Brian Scott

4824 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 2A5

403-346-5825


MacNairn Brian Scott

201-5008 Ross Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y3

403-347-2700


MacCaffery Terrence T

201-5008 Ross Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y3

403-887-0249


MacCaffery Terrence T

201-5008 Ross Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y3

403-887-6350


Lee John E

4801 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T8

403-343-1212


Lawyer Referral Service

4801 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T8

800-661-1095


Langford Thomas G

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Lamb Keith R

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Keyes Michael D

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


Johnston Ming Manning LLP

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-346-5599


Johnston J MacDonald QC

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Johnson Stacey M

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


James A Hunter Professional Corp

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-742-0345


Inglis David A

4801 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T8

403-343-1212


Impaired Driving Office

4801 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T8

403-309-2797


Impaired Driving Defence Team

4801 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T8

403-347-5388


Houlihan Vita O

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Holmes & Company

4836 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X4

403-347-1577


Handel L Brent

104-4808 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-314-1199


Hamilton Barry W

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-343-2444


Grice Brian E

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-347-9895


Grice Brian E

266-4919 59 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6C9

403-342-2544


Grant & Graydon

266-4919 59 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6C9

403-742-1455


Glen Capeling D

4824 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 2A5

403-341-3131


Glass James A

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Gelsing Sander R

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


Friesen Jean

404-4814 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X4

403-347-0222


Fielding Herbert QC

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Feehan Gerry N QC

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Evans Chad J

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Elder Rhonda M

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


Elder Danielle M

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Dunsford & Scott

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-845-4670


Dunkle Darcy D

5004 48 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 3T6

403-347-5522


Duhamel Manning Feehan Warrender Glass LLP

5004 48 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 3T6

403-340-3545


Duhamel Douglas M QC

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Deck Gordon E QC

300-4943 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-342-9154


Dana Carlson Law Offices

300-4943 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-343-3303


Cunningham Glen D

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Cummings Andrews Mackay LLP

4836 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X4

403-347-1577


Cuming Gillespie & Raymaker

4836 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X4

403-356-1717


Collard Maurice C

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


Chapman Riebeek

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


Chapman Riebeek

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-340-1280


Cawsey James B

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Capeling Glen D

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-341-3130


Campbell Jennifer A

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Brant David P

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Braithwaite Boyle Lawyers

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-346-9222


Braithwaite Boyle Accident Injury Law

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-346-9222


Bothwell Bruce N

4922 52 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 2C8

403-346-3633


Bobb Gaylene D

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


Bergstrom Nancy A

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


Bergel Magence

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

416-665-2000


Beattie Kevin

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-348-5955


Bayda Ludwar Law Firm

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

877-682-3476


Bayda Ludwar Law Firm

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-347-2579


Balon Brad A

300-4943 50 Street Suite 4Flr, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Allison Susan

2Flr-4919 48 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1S8

403-340-3136


Allison Susan

2Flr-4919 48 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1S8

403-343-7016


Alexander-Smith Suzanne

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


Albrecht Gerene D

4801 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T8

403-343-1212


Adair Brian A

4801 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T8

403-341-4775


Sully Alan R

202-4825 47 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1R3

403-342-7715


Melnyk Buddy G

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-343-2444


Cruickshank & Hemmingson

2085 50 Avenue G, Red Deer, AB T4R 1Z4

403-314-3329


Chapman Kent

202-4825 47 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1R3

403-342-7715


Beattie Kevin

202-4825 47 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1R3

403-342-7715


Beattie Kevin

Plaza Co-Op PO Box 27170 Rpo Downtown, Red Deer, AB T4N 6X8

403-877-6322


Beattie Kevin

4922 52 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 2C8

403-346-1123


Beattie Kevin

3-5000 51 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 4H5

403-342-1336


Buckley Law Office

4641 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T4

403-342-6268


Warren Sinclair LLP

600-4911 51 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6V4

403-343-3320


Friesen M Jean

404-4814 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X4

403-347-0222


Goddard Lorne E QC

Suite 3 Fl-4808 Ross St, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-346-6603


McElhaney Peter

201-4702 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6L5

403-346-2026


Fritze Richard A

2250 50 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4R 1W5

403-343-2506


Johnston Ming Manning LLP

300-4943 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1Y1

403-346-5591


Gross Don A

274-4919 59 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 6C9

403-343-3715


Dixon & Associates Law Offices

101-4836 Ross Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X4

403-343-1160


Legal Aid Alberta

110-4909 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1V1

403-340-5119


Lee Inglis Albrecht

4801 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1T8

403-343-1212


Collaborative Law

4532 Waskasoo Crescent, Red Deer, AB T4N 2M2

403-343-0717


Adair Brian A

207-4909 48 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1S8

403-342-1777


Impaired Driving Office

207-4909 48 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1S8

403-343-0787


Sproule MacNaughton

101-4706 48 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6J4

403-340-1600


Duhamel Manning Feehan Warrender Glass LLP

5233 49 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 6G5

403-343-0812


Adair Brian

207-4909 48 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1S8

403-342-1777


Impaired Driving Defence Team

104-4808 50 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1X5

403-347-5355


Boris Garry M

202-4921 49 Street, Red Deer, AB T4N 1V2

403-340-2222


Oxman Robert M

201-5005 50 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 4B2

403-346-5500


Ruschin Klaus G

201-5005 50 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 4B2

403-340-3737


Forgues C E

7891 50 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4P 2S4

403-342-7044


Gerig Hamilton Neeland

501 Parkland Sq, Red Deer, AB T4N 6M4

403-343-2444


Dunkle McBeath

5004 48 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 3T6

403-347-5522


K V P Registration Services Ltd

3685 41 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 2X7

403-218-1820